Cypress Creek vs.
 Anclote: 0-1

​ Fivay 0-0

 Gulf: 1-0
 Hudson: 0-1
 Land O' Lakes: 0-1
 Mitchell: 0-0
 Pasco: 0-1
 Ridgewood: 0-1
 River Ridge: 0-0
 Sunlake: 0-1
 Wesley Chapel: 0-0
 Wiregrass Ranch: 0-0
 Zephyrhills: 0-0
 Zephyrhills vs.
 Anclote: 6-1

​ Cypress Creek 0-0

 Fivay: 4-1
 Gulf: 20-13 (Since 1972)
 Hudson: 22-11-1
 Land O' Lakes 15-20
 Mitchell: 8-4
 Pasco: 20-40
 Ridgewood: 24-7
 River Ridge: 16-4
 Sunlake 5-4
 Wesley Chapel: 14-5
 Wiregrass: 5-4

All-Time Series Leaders

 Anclote vs.
 Cypress Creek 1-0
 Fivay: 4-3
 Gulf: 6-3
 Hudson: 5-2
 Land O' Lakes: 3-4
 Mitchell: 0-8
 Pasco: 0-4
 Ridgewood: 4-3
 River Ridge: 2-5
 Sunlake: 0-4
 Wesley Chapel: 5-4
 Wiregrass Ranch: 0-0
 Zephyrhills: 1-6
 Land O' Lakes vs.
 Anclote: 4-3

​ Cypress Creek 1-0

 Fivay: 4-1
 Gulf: 21-11
 Hudson: 5-25
 Mitchell: 8-7
 Pasco:  18-22
 Ridgewood: 22-7
 River Ridge: 17-6
 Sunlake: 3-8
 Wesley Chapel: 10-6
 Wiregrass Ranch: 2-0
 Zephyrhills: 20-15
 River Ridge vs.
 Anclote: 5-2

 Cypress Creek 0-0

 Fivay: 4-1
 Gulf: 13-12
 Hudson: 18-9
 Land O' Lakes 6-17
 Mitchell: 4-13
 Pasco: 3-11
 Ridgewood: 16-11
 Sunlake: 2-9
 Wesley Chapel: 6-7
 Wiregrass Ranch: 2-2
 Zephyrhills: 4-16
 Fivay vs.
 Anclote: 3-4

​ Cypress Creek 0-0

 Gulf: 5-2
 Hudson: 4-4
 Land O' Lakes: 1-4
 Mitchell: 0-2
 Pasco: 0-4
 Ridgewood: 6-2
 River Ridge: 1-4
 Sunlake: 0-2
 Wesley Chapel: 3-2
 Wiregrass Ranch: 0-1
 Zephyrhills: 1-4
 Hudson vs.
 Anclote: 2-5

 Cypress Creek 1-0

 Fivay: 4-4
 Gulf: 26-18
 Land O' Lakes: 5-25
 Mitchell: 2-6
 Pasco: 5-28
 Ridgewood: 19-14
 River Ridge: 9-18
 Sunlake: 3-3
 Wesley Chapel: 7-10
 Wiregrass Ranch: 3-3
 Zephyrhills: 11-22-1
 Gulf vs.
 Anclote: 3-6

​ Cypress Creek 0-1

 Fivay: 2-5
 Hudson: 18-26
 Land O' Lakes: 11-21
 Mitchell: 6-9
 Pasco: 3-34
 Ridgewood: 21-12
 River Ridge: 12-13
 Sunlake: 2-6
 Wesley Chapel: 4-13
 Wiergrass Ranch: 3-1
 Zephyrhills: 13-20 (Since 1972)
 Mitchell vs.
 Anclote: 8-0

​ Cypress Creek 0-0

 Fivay: 1-0
 Gulf: 9-6
 Hudson: 6-2 
 Land O' Lakes 7-8
 Pasco:  6-5
 Ridgewood: 13-4
 River Ridge: 13-4
 Sunlake: 6-5
 Wesley Chapel: 5-5
 Wiregrass Ranch: 1-1
 Zephyrhills: 4-8
 Sunlake vs.
 Anclote: 4-0

​ Cypress Creek 1-0

 Fivay: 2-0
 Gulf: 6-2
 Hudson: 3-3
 Land O' Lakes 8-3
 Mitchell: 5-6
 Pasco: 5-4
 Ridgewood: 2-0
 River Ridge: 9-2
 Wesley Chapel: 3-4
 Wiregrass Ranch: 5-4
 Zephyrhills: 4-5
 Pasco vs.
 Anclote: 4-0

​ Cypress Creek 1-0

 Fivay: 4-0
 Gulf: 34-3
 Hudson: 28-5
 Land O' Lakes 22-18
 Mitchell: 5-6
 Ridgewood: 16-2
 River Ridge: 11-3
 Sunlake: 4-5
 Wesley Chapel: 10-8
 Wiregrass Ranch: 6-0
 Zephyrhills: 40-20
 Ridgewood vs.
 Anclote: 3-4

 Cypress Creek 1-0

 Fivay: 2-6
 Gulf: 12-21
 Hudson: 14-19
 Land O' Lakes 7-22
 Mitchell: 4-13
 Pasco: 2-16
 River Ridge: 11-16
 Sunlake: 0-2
 Wesley Chapel: 4-9
 Wiregrass Ranch: 2-4
 Zephyrhills: 7-24
 Wesley Chapel vs.
 Anclote: 4-5

 Cypress Creek 0-0

 Fivay: 2-3
 Gulf: 13-4
 Hudson: 9-7
 Land O' Lakes 7-10
 Mitchell: 5-5
 Pasco: 8-10
 Ridgewood: 10-4
 River Ridge: 7-6
 Sunlake 4-3
 Wiregrass Ranch: 6-4
 Zephyrhills: 5-14
 Wiregrass vs.
 Anclote: 0-0

 Cypress Creek 0-0

 Fivay: 1-0
 Gulf: 1-3
 Hudson: 3-3
 Land O' Lakes 0-2
 Mitchell: 1-1
 Pasco: 0-6
 Ridgewood: 4-2
 River Ridge: 2-2
 Sunlake 4-5
 Wesley Chapel: 4-6
 Zephyrhills: 4-5








 

PascoCountyFB

     High School Football in Florida

Pasco Pirates
Ridgewood Rams
River Ridge Royal Knights
Sunlake Seahawks
Wesley Chapel Wildcats
Wiregrass Ranch Bulls
Zephyrhills Bulldogs
Anclote Sharks
Bishop McLaughlin Hurricanes
Gulf Buccaneers
Fivay Falcons
Hudson Cobras
Land O' Lakes Gators
Mitchell Mustangs